Lista de Inscritos

Ord N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Diseñador Año Eslora APM CIM
1 2 HALLOWE’EN INIGO STREZ INIGO STREZ ROYAL IRISH YC COTRE EPOCA BERMUDIEN WILLIAM FIFE III 1926 25.25 103.0
2 D1 MARISKA TAMARISKA TAMARISKA DLSB PIRAN EPOCA AURICO - 15M JI WILLIAM FIFE III 1908 27.60 96.9
3 D3 TUIGA YACHT CLUB DE MONACO DANIEL PEREIRA YC MONACO EPOCA AURICO - 15M JI WILLIAM FIFE III 1909 27.36 108.7
IMPRIMIR
Ord N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Diseñador Año Eslora APM CIM
1 GIPSY GIPSY FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA PETETE RUBIO RCM SANTANDER QUECHE CANGREJA COLIN ARCHER 1927 11.90 296.8
2 GREYLING GREYLING RAFAEL CARRIO TONI BELLES RCN VALENCIA SLOOP CANGREJA CLYNE DE ABERDEEN 1900 13.72 324.2
3 6 LE TEMPS PERDU NELSON HAUSMANN NELSON HAUSMANN RCN PALMA CUTER CANGREJA SERVIAN 1966 9.61 336.2
4 MARIGAN MARIGAN TIM LIESENHOFF TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA GAFF CUTTER CHARLES LIVINGSTON 1898 15.30 285.1
IMPRIMIR
Ord N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Año Eslora APM CIM
1 125 ARGYLL GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC YAWL BERMUDIANO 1948 17.50 155.7
2 100 BARBARA ROBERTO OLIVIERI VINCENZO ZACCAGNI VS VIAREGGIO YAWL BERMUDIANO 1923 17.37 230.8
3 62 MANITOU MANITOU HAMISH EASTON VCYC YAWL BERMUIDEN 1937 18.80 133.9
4 ESP7228 ROSENDO EDUARDO JARDON EDUARDO JARDON CLUB DE MAR SLOOP BERMUDIANO 1050   181.4
5 GB1948 RUBICON SIMON TIMM OWENS 40   SLOOP BERMUDIANO 1948 12.41 192.0
IMPRIMIR
Ord N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Año Eslora APM CIM
1 BAKEA BAKEA LLUIS CASANOVA MONICA XUFRE RCNB KETCH BERMUDIEN 1968 17.97 157.4
2 ITA6217 CHAPLIN SPORT VEDLOCO MARINA MILITARE GIAN CARLO FABIANO SV MARINA MILITARE SLOOP BERMUDIANO 1974 16.54 77.9
3 GBR195 CLARIONET ANDREW HARVEY KATHLEEN MOORE BCYC COTRE BERMUDIANO 1966 11.30 203.4
4 ESP4623 DISPARATE RICARDO CONTRERAS DANIEL CUEVAS CN ESTRELLA DEL VIENTO YAWL BERMUDIANO 1971 16.22 145.0
5 FRA6848 EMERAUDE VITTORIO CAVAZZANA VITTORIO CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA SLOOP BERMUDIANO 1976 15.30 80.9
6 HIGH HIGH SOCIETY JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB         304.2
7 E15 JENNIFER DOS GERMAN RUIZ JOSÉ SOLÁ RCN TORREVIEJA QUECHE BERMUDIANO 1959 10.80 305.6
8 ITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR IGNACIO DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX CUTER BERMUDIANO 1975 11.98 172.7
9 MEERMIN MEERMIN MARIA LUISA AUTONELL JOSE ALBALADEJO PORTS IB POLLENSA QUECHE BERMUDIANO 1951 14.25 207.7
10 KB1 NERISSA LEONARDO GARCIA LEONARDO GARCIA RCM BARCELONA SLOOP BERMUDIANO 1965 16.30 128.3
11 4331 ST CHRISTOPHER DARIA CABAI VALENTIN MARTIN   COTRE BERMUDIAN 1966 15.41 127.4
IMPRIMIR
Ord N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Año Eslora SPM_M TCF_M
1 RANC7730 ATREVIDA LUIS HERRADOR LUIS HERRADOR INDEPENDIENTE GOLETA LH39 2019 11.94 758.8 0.8540
2 ESP10449 ORION TIFFANY BLACKMAN TIFFANY BLACKMAN CLUB DE MAR HALLBERG RASSY 1973 8.70 856.8 0.7563
3 ESP2434 SALINA TRES MARI ANGELES PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ RCN CADIZ FURIA 37 J 1984 11.78 720.2 0.8998
4 ESP1447 SENY JOSE CAPARROS JOSE CAPARROS VALENCIA MAR WIND 46 1977 14.07 628.7 1.0307
5 ESP1849 SIRAH ALFONSO VALDES ALFONSO VALDES CVP ANDRATX WIND 46 1979 14.07 655.9 0.9880
IMPRIMIR
Ord N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club
1 DNRO ALBATROS CHRISTOPH RITTER CHRISTOPH RITTER CLUB DE MAR
2 8 ALZINA ASSOCIACIO ALZINAIRES TONI LLULL / TONI LLOBERA CN ARENAL
3 SOFONG SO FONG BRUNO ENTRECANALES ARKAITZ  
IMPRIMIR

Patrocinadores

Allianz

 

Colaboradores

Bas&Josa
Gipsy 1927
Heineken
Lomusic
Cleanwave Foundation
Tiberi Catering
PalmaVi
PalmaVideo
Sportking
Mallorca Wedding Cars

 

Institucional

Museu Maritim de Mallorca
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación de Clubes Náuticos de Baleares
Real Asociación Nacional de Cruceros
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
AEBEC
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
Consell de Mallorca